1.VP, CW, Best Baby Black Male SANTA JULF RUSLAN (Pride Of Russia Kaspij & Santa Julf Ingrid 2.VP SANT KREAL YUSTINIAN (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal & Sant Kreal Yuvelira) 3.VP PRIDE OF RUSIIA RASPUTIN (Teraline Midgard & Sergius Aleksnadrija Magia Manon) 4.VP A’DONIKONS INNOKENTIJ (Teraline Midgard & A’Donikond Jarkoe Sozhvezdie) VP. Leib Solond Zagato Zeus (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero & Leib solond Day Dream) VP. Leib Solond Zinedin Zidan (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero & Leib solond Day Dream) P. A’Donikons Kardinal (Sant Kreal Odin & A’Donikons Optimistka) Black Males
Puppy class
1.VP, CW, Best Puppy Black Male GRAPHIC LINE NIJINSKY (Grand Mollis Armani & Graphic Line Florenzia) Black Males
Junior class
1.Ex. CW, JCCC, Jun.Club Winner, St.Petersburg Jun.Champion’2010, BIS Junior PRIDE OF RUSSIA MAUGLI (Fedor Del Nasi-Pride Of Russia Barracuda Boomaye) 2.Sg.SANT KREAL CICERON (Pathos delle Cierce Nere & Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Black Males
Intermediate class
1.Ex,CW, CCC ANLIT RILAINS ORION (Teraline Indigo & Sergius Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus’) Black Males
1.Ex,CW, CCC, Best Black Male, Club Winner, St.Petersburg Champion’2010, BOB Black, BIS TERALINE MIDGARD (Paco Daker & Teraline Aurora) Black Males
Honour class
1.Ex,CW TERALINE LORD OF THE RING (Fedor del Nasi & Teraline Aurora)
Veteran class
1.Ex,CW, Best Veteran Male SANT KREAL DALI (Paxiko w.h.Wantij & Legenda)
Black Females
Baby class
1. VP, CW, Best Baby Black, BIS Baby PRIDE OF RUSSIA REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard & Sergius Aleksnadrija Magia Manon) 2. VP SANT KREAL YURMALA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal & Sant Kreal Yuvelira) 3. VP A’DONIKONS INTRIGA (Teraline Midgard & A’Donikond Jarkoe Sozhvezdie) 4. VP A’DONIKONS ILLERTA (Teraline Midgard & A’Donikond Jarkoe Sozhvezdie) Black Females
Puppy class
1. VP, CW, Best Puppy Black, BIS Puppy NEVSKIJ TSERBER HEMA MALINI (Yacheero s Pando Pandero & Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni ) Black Females
Junior class
1. Ex,CW, JCCC, Jun.Club Winner, St.Petersburg Jun.Champion’2010 PRIDE OF RUSSIA NAVARRA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni & Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni) 2. Ex,JСС A’DONIKONS EUROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery & A’Donikons Neznakomka) 3.Ex,JCC ALSHTADT KOROLEVA MARGO (Fedor del Nasi & Aquilon Anastasia)
Black Females
Intermediate class
1.Ex,CW, CCC SANT KREAL USLADA (Teraline Indigo & Sant Kreal Princessa Presto) Black Females
Open class
1.Ex,CW,CCC EKSKALIBUR DALIDA DOCH EGIPTA (Santa Julf Egipet & Dejavu iz Sozhvezdiya Chernogo Psa) 2.Ex,CC BOMBASTICHANSA UFIMIYA FIONA (Falko v.Nemesis-Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina) 3. Ex,CC SANTA JULF MAGIA (Santa Julf Empirator & Santa Julf Dolche Dry) Black Females
Working class
1.Ex,CW, CCC SANTA JULF INGRID (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal & Santa Julf Amazonka) 2.Ex,CC LEIB SOLOND ERA EVOLUTION (Leib Solond Donatello Di Bo & Piterskij Kurazh Laura Legenda)
Black Females
Winners class
1.Ex,CW, CCC ANLIT RILAINS ORNEL (Teraline Indigo & Sergius Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus’) 2.Ex,CC PRIDE OF RUSSIA FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero & Sharon iz Zoosfery) 3.Ex,CC AK-YAR TANTRA (Ekskalibur Aston Giz & Ак-Yar Zhaneira) Black Females
Champion class
1.Ex,CW, CCC, Best Black Female, Club Winner, St.Petersburg Champion’2010 TERALINE MONTERA (Paco Daker & Teraline Aurora)
Black Females
Veteran class
1.Ex,CW, Best Veteran LEIB SOLONВ BULLI BLAZE (Sathan di Latiano- A’Donikons Iv La Roshel)
Brown Males
Baby class
1. VP, CW, Best Baby Brown Male A’DONIKONS IVAN (Teraline Midgard & A’Donikond Jarkoe Sozhvezdie) Brown Males
Junior class
1.Ex,CW, JCCC, Jun.Club Winner, St.Petersburg Jun.Champion’2010 SANT KREAL CIRCON (Pathos delle Cierce Nere & Sant Kreal Ukrashenie) 2.Ex,JCC PRIDE Of RUSSIA TORNADO (Punsh iz Doma Domeni & Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery) 3.Ex,JCC SANT KREAL CHELENTANO (Grand Mollis Armani & Sant Kreal Domino) 4.Ex,JCC ALSHTADT KOD DA VINCHI (Fedor del Nasi & Aquilon Anastasia) Brown Males
Open class
1.Ex,CW,CCC A’DONIKONS VERNISAZH (A’Donikons O Key Milord & A’Donikond Legenda) Brown Males
1.Ex,CW, Best Brown Male, BOB brown, St.Petersburg Champion’2010 GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI (Teraline Indigo & Sant Kreal Monna Liza) Brown Males
Brown Females
Baby class
1. VP, CW, Best Baby Brown AK-YAR SHAKIRA (Yugo s Mysa Hersones – Ak-Yar Taina) 2. VP SANT KREAL JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi & Sant Kreal Princessa Presto) 3. VP A’DONIKONS IMPRESSIA (Teraline Midgard & A’Donikond Jarkoe Sozhvezdie) Brown Females
Puppy class
1. VP, CW, Best Puppy Brown NEVSKIJ TSERBER HANA MONTANA (Yacheero s Pando Pandero & Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni ) 2.VP SANT KREAL ECSTASY ( Sant Kreal Odin & Sant Kreal Lady Bravissiama) Brown Females
Junior class
1. Ex,CW, JCCC, Jun.Club Winner, St.Petersburg Jun.Champion’2010 , Best Brown Junior PRIDE Of RUSSIA TROYA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni & Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery) 2.Ex,JCC A’DONIKONS ZHEMANNITSA (A’Donikons Tiron & A’Donikons Zhemchizhinka Zhenevieva) Brown Females
Intermediate class
1.Ex,CW,CCC PRIDE OF RUSSIA KRALJA (Fedor del Nasi & Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery) Brown Females
Working class
1.Ex,CW,CCC NEVSKIJ TSERBER UMA TURMAN (Pathos delle Querce Nere & Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)
Brown Females
Winners class
1.Ex,CW,CCC MARTELLA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSHEN (Sant Kreal Zeus-Bolivar Jaklin Jarua) Brown Females
Champion class
1.Ex,CW, CCC, Club Winner SANT KREAL SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus & Sant Kreal Chio Chio San) Brown Females
Honor class
1.Ex,CW, Best Brown Female, St.Petersburg Champion’2010 SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA MAGIA MANON (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni & Adel-Adriana de Vinko)